Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punk |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Bohnert,Dominik |
1128 |
|
SF Sasbach e.V. |
5 |
2 |
0 |
6,0 |
29,0 |
159,5 |
2. |
Shankar,Ajay |
997 |
|
SG Königskinder Hohentübingen |
4 |
3 |
0 |
5,5 |
26,5 |
162,0 |
3. |
Schückler,Jan |
977 |
|
SC Eppingen |
4 |
2 |
1 |
5,0 |
30,0 |
158,5 |
4. |
Kühn,Kolja |
1111 |
|
SK Ötigheim |
3 |
4 |
0 |
5,0 |
27,5 |
161,5 |
5. |
Geweniger,Tim |
1108 |
|
SSV Bruchsal |
4 |
2 |
1 |
5,0 |
26,0 |
158,5 |
6. |
Jülg,Julian |
1146 |
|
SK 1926 Ettlingen |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5,0 |
26,0 |
158,0 |
7. |
Schlenga,Alexander |
1249 |
|
SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5,0 |
24,5 |
153,0 |
8. |
Jaeschke,Tim |
1010 |
|
SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5,0 |
23,5 |
147,0 |
9. |
Schweer,Hendrik |
976 |
|
SF Heidelberg |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5,0 |
22,0 |
144,0 |
10. |
Reiß,Michael |
1509 |
|
SK 1926 Ettlingen |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4,5 |
30,0 |
155,5 |
11. |
Gschnitzer,Adrian |
1353 |
|
SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4,5 |
25,5 |
157,5 |
12. |
Vukojevic,Angelo |
|
|
vereinslos |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4,0 |
26,5 |
148,0 |
13. |
Lindenfelser,Lennart |
1150 |
|
SC Untergrombach 46 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4,0 |
25,5 |
150,5 |
14. |
Richter,Eva |
758 |
W |
SF Heidelberg |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4,0 |
23,5 |
144,5 |
15. |
Hochscheidt,Lukas |
935 |
|
SSV Bruchsal |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4,0 |
23,0 |
140,0 |
16. |
Meyer,Michel |
757 |
|
SK 1929 Jöhlingen |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4,0 |
21,0 |
142,0 |
17. |
Riewe,Jana |
995 |
W |
SC 1922 Ketsch |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4,0 |
20,5 |
137,5 |
18. |
Hornig,Björn |
|
|
SV 1947 Walldorf |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4,0 |
20,5 |
133,5 |
19. |
Krämer,Robin |
771 |
|
SSV Bruchsal |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4,0 |
18,0 |
145,0 |
20. |
Pfister,Aaron |
|
|
SC Niefern-Öschelbronn |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3,5 |
21,5 |
128,5 |
21. |
Schifferle,Christian |
770 |
|
SK Keltern |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3,5 |
18,0 |
131,0 |
22. |
Dauner,Julian |
863 |
|
SF Forst 1971 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3,0 |
26,0 |
150,0 |
23. |
Joeres,Roman |
779 |
|
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3,0 |
26,0 |
136,5 |
24. |
Lamberth,Paul |
|
|
SC Untergrombach 46 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3,0 |
24,0 |
140,5 |
25. |
Bährle,Luca |
|
|
SC Niefern-Öschelbronn |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3,0 |
23,5 |
130,5 |
26. |
Fox,Johann |
|
|
vereinslos |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3,0 |
22,5 |
135,0 |
27. |
Bender,Jan |
|
|
SABT TV Neuenbürg 1859 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3,0 |
22,0 |
131,5 |
28. |
Lindermeir,Linus |
|
|
SK Keltern |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3,0 |
21,5 |
139,0 |
29. |
Kalcher,Simon |
|
|
SC Niefern-Öschelbronn |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3,0 |
21,0 |
128,5 |
30. |
Degner,Joris |
|
|
vereinslos |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3,0 |
19,5 |
137,5 |
31. |
Straub,Jan |
|
|
vereinslos |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3,0 |
19,0 |
133,5 |
32. |
Kersten,Jan Hagen |
|
|
SV 1947 Walldorf |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2,5 |
25,0 |
136,5 |
33. |
Filipski,Anika |
|
W |
SF Wiesental |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2,0 |
19,5 |
129,0 |
34. |
Hellriegel,David |
|
|
SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2,0 |
19,5 |
124,5 |
35. |
Winterstein,Holger |
|
|
SV Calw |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2,0 |
19,0 |
128,0 |
36. |
Armbruster,Luis |
|
|
SK 1926 Ettlingen |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2,0 |
17,5 |
132,0 |
37. |
Gramberg,Michel |
|
|
vereinslos |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2,0 |
17,5 |
123,0 |
38. |
Rahmani,Iman |
|
|
SC 1948 Ersingen e.V. |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2,0 |
16,5 |
133,5 |
39. |
Kubina,Xaver |
|
|
SV Calw |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1,0 |
18,5 |
119,0 |