Rang | Mannschaft | At | S | R | V | Man.Pkt. | Buchh | Brt.Pkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rauchbeinschule Schwäbisch-Gmünd | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | 11.0 | 11.0 | |
2. | Adolf-Gänshirt-Schule Grundschule Eichstetten | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | 11.0 | 10.5 | |
3. | Tulla-Schule Grundschule Vimbuch | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | 10.0 | 11.0 | |
4. | Grundschule Südschule Neureut | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | 9.0 | 10.5 | |
5. | Fröbelschule Heidelberg Wieblingen 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | 8.0 | 8.5 | |
6. | Grundschule Kandern | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | 7.0 | 9.5 | |
7. | Haldenschule Rommelshausen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-1 | 9.0 | 10.0 | |
8. | Sonnenberg-Grundschule Schwaigern | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 12.0 | 8.0 | |
9. | Südendschule Karlsruhe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 12.0 | 7.5 | |
10. | Grundschule Innenstadt Tübingen | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4-2 | 12.0 | 7.0 | |
11. | Oststadtgrundschule Mannheim 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 12.0 | 6.0 | |
12. | Grundschule Kämpfelbach 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4-2 | 10.0 | 8.0 | |
13. | Oststadtgrundschule Mannheim 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 10.0 | 7.0 | |
14. | Friedrich-Weinbrenner-Schule, Neulingen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 10.0 | 6.5 | |
15. | Schlossgartenschule Berghausen, Pfinztal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 9.0 | 8.0 | |
15. | Schlossbergschule Neuenbürg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 9.0 | 8.0 | |
17. | Heynlinschule Grund- und Werkrealschule, Stein 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 9.0 | 7.0 | |
18. | Bruckenackerschule Filderstadt Bernhausen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 8.0 | 8.5 | |
19. | element-i Schule im Technido 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 8.0 | 7.0 | |
20. | Grundschule Spielberg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
21. | Schiller Schule Ettlingen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 6.0 | 7.5 | |
22. | Graf-Eberhard-Schule Kirchentellinsfurt | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 11.0 | 5.0 | |
23. | Schillerschule Bretten 1 | M | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 10.0 | 6.0 |
24. | Grundschule Winkelwiese/Waldhäuser-Ost Tübingen | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 9.0 | 7.0 | |
25. | Fröbelschule Heidelberg Wieblingen 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 9.0 | 6.0 | |
26. | Thiebauth Schule Ettlingen | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 9.0 | 4.5 | |
27. | Strahlenberger Grundschule Schriesheim | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 8.0 | 6.0 | |
28. | Oststadtgrundschule Mannheim 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 7.0 | 7.5 | |
28. | Grundschule Rintheim | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 7.0 | 7.5 | |
30. | Grundschule Kämpfelbach 1 | M | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 7.0 | 7.0 |
31. | Heynlinschule Grund- und Werkrealschule, Stein 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 7.0 | 6.0 | |
32. | Brüchelwaldschule Ötigheim | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 7.0 | 4.5 | |
33. | Schillerschule Bretten 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 6.0 | 6.0 | |
34. | Friedrich-Magnus-Schule, Friedrichstal 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 13.0 | 5.5 | |
35. | Grundschule Beiertheim Karlsruhe 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 12.0 | 3.5 | |
35. | Gemeinschaftsschule Pliezhausen -Grundschule- | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 12.0 | 3.5 | |
37. | Friedrich Silcher Schule Birkenfeld 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-4 | 11.0 | 5.5 | |
38. | element-i Schule im Technido 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 10.0 | 3.5 | |
39. | Von-Drais-Schule Gernsbach | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 9.0 | 2.5 | |
40. | Oststadtgrundschule Mannheim 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 8.0 | 5.0 | |
41. | Grundschule auf der Wanne Tübingen | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-4 | 7.0 | 5.0 | |
42. | Grundschule Kämpfelbach 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 7.0 | 3.5 | |
43. | Hans-Thoma Schule Spessart | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 6.0 | 5.5 | |
43. | Friedrich-Magnus-Schule, Friedrichstal 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 6.0 | 5.5 | |
45. | Johannes-Häußler-Schule Neckarsulm | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 6.0 | 4.5 | |
46. | Grundschule im Aischbach Tübingen | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 5.0 | 4.5 | |
47. | Friedrich Silcher Schule Birkenfeld 1 | M | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-5 | 13.0 | 4.0 |
48. | Gemeinschaftsschule Ammerbuch (Altingen) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-5 | 10.0 | 4.0 | |
49. | Französische Schule Tübingen | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-5 | 8.0 | 3.0 | |
50. | Uhlandschule Hirschau | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-6 | 10.0 | 1.5 | |
51. | Grundschule Beiertheim Karlsruhe 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-6 | 9.0 | 2.0 | |
52. | August-Lämmle-Schule Kusterdingen | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-6 | 8.0 | 3.5 | |
53. | Oststadtgrundschule Mannheim 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-6 | 8.0 | 1.5 |
Mannschaften in Sonderwertungen sind die mit Attribut=