Tisch | Mannschaft | At | MP | - | Mannschaft | At | Buchh | Brt.Pkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Neckarsulm 2 | () | - | Gymnasium Neureut | ()- | 1 - 3 | ||
2 | Tübinger Freie Waldorfschule | () | - | Markgräfler Gymnasium Müllheim | ()- | 1 - 3 | ||
3 | Gymnasium Neuenbürg 1 | () | - | Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Leonberg 2 | ()- | 4 - 0 | ||
4 | Kant-Gymnasium Karlsruhe | M | () | - | Johannes-Häußler-Schule Neckarsulm | H | ()- | 4 - 0 |
5 | Karls-Gymnasium (Stuttgart) | () | - | Gymnasium Neuenbürg 2 | ()- | 2 - 2 | ||
6 | Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Leonberg 3 | () | - | Hermann-Greiner-Realschule Neckarsulm | R | ()- | 3.5 - .5 | |
7 | Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Gernsbach 1 | () | - | Geschwister-Scholl-Schule Tübingen | ()- | 3.5 - .5 | ||
8 | Robert-Bosch-Gymnasium Langenau 2 | () | - | Helmholtz-Gymnasium, Karlsruhe 1 | ()- | 1 - 3 | ||
9 | Feudenheim Gymnasium Mannheim 1 | () | - | Schönbuch-Gymnasium Holzgerlingen 2 | ()- | 4 - 0 | ||
10 | Goethe Gymnasium, Karlsruhe | () | - | Thomas-Mann-Gymnasium Stutensee | ()- | 1 - 3 | ||
11 | Helmholtz-Gymnasium, Karlsruhe 2 | () | - | Lise-Meitner-Gymnasium Königsbach-Stein 2 | ()- | 0 - 4 | ||
12 | Evangelisches Paul-Distelbarth-Gymnasium Obersulm 1 | () | - | Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Neckarsulm 1 | M | ()- | 1 - 3 | |
13 | Berthold-Gymnasium Freiburg | () | - | Gymnasium Ettenheim | ()- | 3 - 1 | ||
14 | Feudenheim Gymnasium Mannheim 4 | () | - | Robert-Mayer Gymnasium Heilbronn | ()- | 0 - 4 | ||
15 | Uhland-Gymnasium Tübingen | () | - | Realschule Gernsbach | R | ()- | 1 - 3 | |
16 | Johann Sebastian Bach Gymnasium Mannheim 1 | () | - | Feudenheim Gymnasium Mannheim 3 | ()- | 4 - 0 | ||
17 | Mörike-Realschule Mühlacker | R | () | - | Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Gernsbach 2 | ()- | 2 - 2 | |
18 | Schelztor-Gymnasium Esslingen | () | - | Humboldt-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 1 | ()- | 0 - 4 | ||
19 | Justinus Kerner-Gymnasium Weinsberg 1 | () | - | Lise-Meitner-Gymnasium Königsbach-Stein 3 | ()- | 3.5 - .5 | ||
20 | Humboldt-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 2 | () | - | Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Leonberg 1 | ()- | 4 - 0 | ||
21 | Max-Planck Gymnasium Rüppurr 2 | () | - | Ludwig-Marum-Gymnasium, Pfinztal | ()- | 2 - 2 | ||
22 | Robert-Bosch-Gymnasium Langenau 1 | () | - | Kurfürst-Friedrich-Gymnasium Heidelberg | ()- | 4 - 0 | ||
23 | Französische Schule Tübingen | () | - | Evangelisches Paul-Distelbarth-Gymnasium Obersulm 2 | ()- | 3.5 - .5 | ||
24 | Max-Planck Gymnasium Rüppurr 1 | () | - | Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule Bruchsal | R | ()- | 3 - 1 | |
25 | Lise-Meitner-Gymnasium Königsbach-Stein 1 | M | () | - | Lise-Meitner-Gymnasium Königsbach-Stein 4 | ()- | 4 - 0 | |
26 | Johann Sebastian Bach Gymnasium Mannheim 2 | () | - | Kreisgymnasium Bad Krozingen | ()- | 0 - 4 | ||
27 | Carlo-Schmid-Gymnasium Tübingen 2 | () | - | Feudenheim Gymnasium Mannheim 2 | ()- | 1 - 3 | ||
28 | Bismarck-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 2 | () | - | Carlo-Schmid-Gymnasium Tübingen 1 | ()- | 2.5 - 1.5 | ||
29 | Justinus Kerner-Gymnasium Weinsberg 2 | () | - | Gymnasium Neuenbürg 3 | ()- | 2 - 2 | ||
30 | Gymnasium bei St.Michael Schwäbisch Hall | () | - | Schönbuch-Gymnasium Holzgerlingen 1 | ()- | .5 - 3.5 | ||
31 | Bismarck-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 1 | () | - | Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule, Pfinztal | R | ()- | 3 - 1 | |
32 | Realschule Leinzell | R | () | - | spielfrei | ()- | 4 - 0 |
Mannschaften in Sonderwertungen sind die mit Attribut=