Tisch | Mannschaft | At | MP | - | Mannschaft | At | Buchh | Brt.Pkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bismarck-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 1 | (10) | - | Robert-Mayer Gymnasium Heilbronn | (12)- | 0 - 4 | ||
2 | Humboldt-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 1 | (10) | - | Berthold-Gymnasium Freiburg | (10)- | 3 - 1 | ||
3 | Robert-Bosch-Gymnasium Langenau 1 | (10) | - | Feudenheim Gymnasium Mannheim 1 | (9)- | 2 - 2 | ||
4 | Gymnasium Neuenbürg 1 | (9) | - | Gymnasium Ettenheim | (9)- | 2 - 2 | ||
5 | Kant-Gymnasium Karlsruhe | M | (8) | - | Karls-Gymnasium (Stuttgart) | (8)- | 2 - 2 | |
6 | Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Gernsbach 1 | (8) | - | Kreisgymnasium Bad Krozingen | (8)- | 2.5 - 1.5 | ||
7 | Max-Planck Gymnasium Rüppurr 1 | (8) | - | Helmholtz-Gymnasium, Karlsruhe 1 | (8)- | 1 - 3 | ||
8 | Thomas-Mann-Gymnasium Stutensee | (8) | - | Gymnasium Neureut | (8)- | 3 - 1 | ||
9 | Lise-Meitner-Gymnasium Königsbach-Stein 1 | M | (8) | - | Bismarck-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 2 | (8)- | 1 - 3 | |
10 | Schelztor-Gymnasium Esslingen | (8) | - | Realschule Leinzell | R | (7)- | 4 - 0 | |
11 | Lise-Meitner-Gymnasium Königsbach-Stein 2 | (7) | - | Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule Bruchsal | R | (7)- | 4 - 0 | |
12 | Robert-Bosch-Gymnasium Langenau 2 | (6) | - | Markgräfler Gymnasium Müllheim | (6)- | .5 - 3.5 | ||
13 | Goethe Gymnasium, Karlsruhe | (6) | - | Kurfürst-Friedrich-Gymnasium Heidelberg | (6)- | 1.5 - 2.5 | ||
14 | Französische Schule Tübingen | (6) | - | Johann Sebastian Bach Gymnasium Mannheim 1 | (6)- | 0 - 4 | ||
15 | Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule, Pfinztal | R | (6) | - | Carlo-Schmid-Gymnasium Tübingen 1 | (6)- | 0 - 4 | |
16 | Humboldt-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 2 | (6) | - | Gymnasium Neuenbürg 2 | (6)- | 3 - 1 | ||
17 | Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Leonberg 3 | (6) | - | Feudenheim Gymnasium Mannheim 4 | (6)- | 4 - 0 | ||
18 | Geschwister-Scholl-Schule Tübingen | (6) | - | Lise-Meitner-Gymnasium Königsbach-Stein 3 | (6)- | 2 - 2 | ||
19 | Gymnasium bei St.Michael Schwäbisch Hall | (6) | - | Feudenheim Gymnasium Mannheim 3 | (5)- | 4 - 0 | ||
20 | Hermann-Greiner-Realschule Neckarsulm | R | (5) | - | Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Gernsbach 2 | (5)- | 0 - 4 | |
21 | Ludwig-Marum-Gymnasium, Pfinztal | (5) | - | Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Neckarsulm 1 | M | (5)- | 2 - 2 | |
22 | Max-Planck Gymnasium Rüppurr 2 | (5) | - | Johann Sebastian Bach Gymnasium Mannheim 2 | (5)- | .5 - 3.5 | ||
23 | Mörike-Realschule Mühlacker | R | (4) | - | Feudenheim Gymnasium Mannheim 2 | (5)- | 1 - 3 | |
24 | Realschule Gernsbach | R | (4) | - | Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Neckarsulm 2 | (4)- | 1 - 3 | |
25 | Helmholtz-Gymnasium, Karlsruhe 2 | (4) | - | Uhland-Gymnasium Tübingen | (4)- | 4 - 0 | ||
26 | Gymnasium Neuenbürg 3 | (4) | - | Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Leonberg 1 | (3)- | 2 - 2 | ||
27 | Tübinger Freie Waldorfschule | (3) | - | Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Leonberg 2 | (3)- | 2 - 2 | ||
28 | Carlo-Schmid-Gymnasium Tübingen 2 | (2) | - | Lise-Meitner-Gymnasium Königsbach-Stein 4 | (3)- | 2 - 2 | ||
29 | Johannes-Häußler-Schule Neckarsulm | H | (2) | - | spielfrei | (0)- | 4 - 0 |
Mannschaften in Sonderwertungen sind die mit Attribut=