Nummer | Mannschaft | Wertung |
---|---|---|
1 | Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Neckarsulm 2 | |
2 | Markgräfler Gymnasium Müllheim | |
3 | Gymnasium Neuenbürg 1 | |
4 | Johannes-Häußler-Schule Neckarsulm | H |
5 | Karls-Gymnasium (Stuttgart) | |
6 | Hermann-Greiner-Realschule Neckarsulm | R |
7 | Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Gernsbach 1 | |
8 | Helmholtz-Gymnasium, Karlsruhe 1 | |
9 | Feudenheim Gymnasium Mannheim 1 | |
10 | Thomas-Mann-Gymnasium Stutensee | |
11 | Helmholtz-Gymnasium, Karlsruhe 2 | |
12 | Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Neckarsulm 1 | M |
13 | Berthold-Gymnasium Freiburg | |
14 | Robert-Mayer Gymnasium Heilbronn | |
15 | Uhland-Gymnasium Tübingen | |
16 | Feudenheim Gymnasium Mannheim 3 | |
17 | Mörike-Realschule Mühlacker | R |
18 | Humboldt-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 1 | |
19 | Justinus Kerner-Gymnasium Weinsberg 1 | |
20 | Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Leonberg 1 | |
21 | Max-Planck Gymnasium Rüppurr 2 | |
22 | Kurfürst-Friedrich-Gymnasium Heidelberg | |
23 | Bismarck-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 3 | |
24 | Französische Schule Tübingen | |
25 | Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule Bruchsal | R |
26 | Lise-Meitner-Gymnasium Königsbach-Stein 1 | M |
27 | Kreisgymnasium Bad Krozingen | |
28 | Carlo-Schmid-Gymnasium Tübingen 2 | |
29 | Carlo-Schmid-Gymnasium Tübingen 1 | |
30 | Justinus Kerner-Gymnasium Weinsberg 2 | |
31 | Schönbuch-Gymnasium Holzgerlingen 1 | |
32 | Bismarck-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 1 | |
33 | Gymnasium Neureut | |
34 | Tübinger Freie Waldorfschule | |
35 | Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Leonberg 2 | |
36 | Kant-Gymnasium Karlsruhe | M |
37 | Gymnasium Neuenbürg 2 | |
38 | Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Leonberg 3 | |
39 | Geschwister-Scholl-Schule Tübingen | |
40 | Hermann-Greiner-Realschule Neckarsulm 2 | |
41 | Robert-Bosch-Gymnasium Langenau 2 | |
42 | Schönbuch-Gymnasium Holzgerlingen 2 | |
43 | Goethe Gymnasium, Karlsruhe | |
44 | Lise-Meitner-Gymnasium Königsbach-Stein 2 | |
45 | Evangelisches Paul-Distelbarth-Gymnasium Obersulm 1 | |
46 | Gymnasium Ettenheim | |
47 | Feudenheim Gymnasium Mannheim 4 | |
48 | Realschule Gernsbach | R |
49 | Johann Sebastian Bach Gymnasium Mannheim 1 | |
50 | Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Gernsbach 2 | |
51 | Eduard Spranger Gymnasium Filderstadt | |
52 | Schelztor-Gymnasium Esslingen | |
53 | Lise-Meitner-Gymnasium Königsbach-Stein 3 | |
54 | Humboldt-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 2 | |
55 | Ludwig-Marum-Gymnasium, Pfinztal | |
56 | Robert-Bosch-Gymnasium Langenau 1 | |
57 | Evangelisches Paul-Distelbarth-Gymnasium Obersulm 2 | |
58 | Max-Planck Gymnasium Rüppurr 1 | |
59 | Lise-Meitner-Gymnasium Königsbach-Stein 4 | |
60 | Johann Sebastian Bach Gymnasium Mannheim 2 | |
61 | Feudenheim Gymnasium Mannheim 2 | |
62 | Bismarck-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 2 | |
63 | Gymnasium Neuenbürg 3 | |
64 | Gymnasium bei St.Michael Schwäbisch Hall | |
65 | Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule, Pfinztal | R |
66 | Realschule Leinzell | R |
67 | spielfrei |
Mannschaften in Sonderwertungen sind die mit Attribut=