Tisch | Mannschaft | At | MP | - | Mannschaft | At | Buchh | Brt.Pkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helmholtz-Gymnasium, Karlsruhe 1 | (6) | - | Humboldt-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 1 | (6)- | 1.5 - 2.5 | ||
2 | Justinus Kerner-Gymnasium Weinsberg 1 | (6) | - | Berthold-Gymnasium Freiburg | (6)- | 0 - 4 | ||
3 | Johann Sebastian Bach Gymnasium Mannheim 1 | (6) | - | Robert-Mayer Gymnasium Heilbronn | (6)- | 0 - 4 | ||
4 | Kreisgymnasium Bad Krozingen | (5) | - | Karls-Gymnasium (Stuttgart) | (5)- | 2 - 2 | ||
5 | Gymnasium Neuenbürg 1 | (4) | - | Bismarck-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 2 | (5)- | 2 - 2 | ||
6 | Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Leonberg 3 | (4) | - | Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Gernsbach 1 | (4)- | 0 - 4 | ||
7 | Robert-Bosch-Gymnasium Langenau 2 | (4) | - | Feudenheim Gymnasium Mannheim 1 | (4)- | 1 - 3 | ||
8 | Kurfürst-Friedrich-Gymnasium Heidelberg | (4) | - | Schelztor-Gymnasium Esslingen | (4)- | 0 - 4 | ||
9 | Gymnasium Ettenheim | (4) | - | Lise-Meitner-Gymnasium Königsbach-Stein 1 | M | (4)- | 3 - 1 | |
10 | Lise-Meitner-Gymnasium Königsbach-Stein 3 | (4) | - | Bismarck-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 1 | (4)- | 0 - 4 | ||
11 | Gymnasium Neureut | (4) | - | Humboldt-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 2 | (4)- | 4 - 0 | ||
12 | Feudenheim Gymnasium Mannheim 2 | (4) | - | Kant-Gymnasium Karlsruhe | M | (2)- | 1 - 3 | |
13 | Gymnasium Neuenbürg 2 | (4) | - | Robert-Bosch-Gymnasium Langenau 1 | (4)- | 1 - 3 | ||
14 | Thomas-Mann-Gymnasium Stutensee | (3) | - | Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule, Pfinztal | R | (3)- | 2 - 2 | |
15 | Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Neckarsulm 1 | M | (3) | - | Lise-Meitner-Gymnasium Königsbach-Stein 2 | (3)- | 1 - 3 | |
16 | Realschule Gernsbach | R | (3) | - | Mörike-Realschule Mühlacker | R | (3)- | 2 - 2 |
17 | Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Gernsbach 2 | (3) | - | Französische Schule Tübingen | (3)- | 2.5 - 1.5 | ||
18 | Realschule Leinzell | R | (3) | - | Justinus Kerner-Gymnasium Weinsberg 2 | (3)- | 4 - 0 | |
19 | Geschwister-Scholl-Schule Tübingen | (3) | - | Goethe Gymnasium, Karlsruhe | (3)- | 2 - 2 | ||
20 | Markgräfler Gymnasium Müllheim | (2) | - | Evangelisches Paul-Distelbarth-Gymnasium Obersulm 1 | (2)- | 4 - 0 | ||
21 | Hermann-Greiner-Realschule Neckarsulm | R | (2) | - | Evangelisches Paul-Distelbarth-Gymnasium Obersulm 2 | (0)- | 4 - 0 | |
22 | Feudenheim Gymnasium Mannheim 3 | (2) | - | Max-Planck Gymnasium Rüppurr 1 | (2)- | 0 - 4 | ||
23 | Lise-Meitner-Gymnasium Königsbach-Stein 4 | (2) | - | Max-Planck Gymnasium Rüppurr 2 | (2)- | 2 - 2 | ||
24 | Gymnasium Neuenbürg 3 | (2) | - | Carlo-Schmid-Gymnasium Tübingen 2 | (2)- | 2.5 - 1.5 | ||
25 | Carlo-Schmid-Gymnasium Tübingen 1 | (2) | - | Gymnasium bei St.Michael Schwäbisch Hall | (2)- | 3.5 - .5 | ||
26 | Schönbuch-Gymnasium Holzgerlingen 1 | (2) | - | Johann Sebastian Bach Gymnasium Mannheim 2 | (2)- | 3 - 1 | ||
27 | Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Leonberg 2 | (1) | - | Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Neckarsulm 2 | (1)- | 2 - 2 | ||
28 | Johannes-Häußler-Schule Neckarsulm | H | (1) | - | Feudenheim Gymnasium Mannheim 4 | (1)- | 0 - 4 | |
29 | Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule Bruchsal | R | (1) | - | Helmholtz-Gymnasium, Karlsruhe 2 | (1)- | 3 - 1 | |
30 | Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Leonberg 1 | (1) | - | Tübinger Freie Waldorfschule | (1)- | 3 - 1 | ||
31 | Schönbuch-Gymnasium Holzgerlingen 2 | (0) | - | Ludwig-Marum-Gymnasium, Pfinztal | (1)- | 0 - 4 | ||
32 | Uhland-Gymnasium Tübingen | (2) | - | spielfrei | (0)- | 4 - 0 |
Mannschaften in Sonderwertungen sind die mit Attribut=